YUCCAflowers
Flower delivery in Baku — YUCCA Flowers
Same day delivery

Flower delivery
on Baku Boulevard

Order a bouquet to Baku Boulevard with same-day delivery. The Caspian seafront — Little Venice, the Carpet Museum and the Ferris wheel.

★★★★★
10,000+ orders
24/7 Online

Our bouquets

Order fresh flowers with same-day delivery

Delight and Admiration — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $88
$110$88
BEST PRICE

Delight and Admiration

A spirited ensemble of seasonal blooms designed to evoke genuine wonder and appreciation. Our couriers will hand-deliver this vibrant gift to your hotel suite overlooking the Caspian near the Flame Towers.

Absolute — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $108
$108

Absolute

A sophisticated arrangement in blush tones that serves as the ultimate expression of grace. We take pride in delivering this masterpiece to your suite at the Flame Towers in Baku.

Sunny Mix — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $288
$288

Sunny Mix

A radiant explosion of seasonal hues designed to evoke the warmth and energy of a perfect summer day. We ensure a seamless delivery of this cheerful mix to your residence in the White City or any private address in Baku.

Pink Waltz — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $110
$110

Pink Waltz

A graceful dance of blushing tulips and crisp foliage brings a touch of soft romance to any room. Our couriers will hand-deliver this bouquet to your apartment in the White City or a hotel in Baku.

Gentle Mix — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $297
$297

Gentle Mix

A voluminous bouquet of peony roses and ranunculus

Spring Box — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $117
$117

Spring Box

A sophisticated hat-box arrangement that captures the airy and luminous spirit of early spring petals. We offer graceful delivery to your office at Fountains Square or any private address in Baku.

Cheerful Bunny — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $329
$329

Cheerful Bunny

This delightful basket of fresh pink tulips and a soft plush bunny is the ultimate surprise for a little one’s celebration. We will hand-deliver this whimsical gift to your family gathering near the iconic Flame Towers.

Blue Cloud — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $140
$140

Blue Cloud

An airy bouquet of blue hydrangeas in gentle tones

Red Velvet — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $338
$338

Red Velvet

These deep crimson roses offer a tactile luxury, defined by their rich color and soft, velvety petals. Allow us to deliver this statement of sophistication to your residence near Fountains Square or anywhere across Baku.

Work of Art — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $154
$154
BESTSELLER

Work of Art

Lilac hydrangeas and airy lisianthus come together in a composition that feels more like a sculpture than a bouquet. It is the perfect aesthetic statement to send to a modern apartment in the White City or anywhere else in Baku.

Royal Basket — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $397
$397

Royal Basket

This regal basket pairs the architectural beauty of lilies with the timeless allure of velvet-petaled roses. We offer a discreet and elegant delivery to your private terrace in the White City or any prestigious address in Baku.

Wow Effect — order with delivery on Baku Boulevard. Price $157
$157

Wow Effect

A vivid symphony of rich textures and striking blooms designed to make a grand, celebratory statement. We will deliver this radiant surprise directly to your apartment overlooking the Baku Boulevard or anywhere in the city.

Flower Delivery to Baku Boulevard

Baku Boulevard is the famous seafront promenade along the Caspian Sea: Little Venice, the Carpet Museum, the Ferris wheel and the Crescent mall. YUCCA Flowers delivers fresh bouquets along the Boulevard and across all of Baku.

Delivery time: same day, usually 1–2 hours.

Where we deliver: the seafront, hotels Hilton, Four Seasons, JW Marriott, restaurants and apartments.

Order a bouquet in Baku | WhatsApp

How we work

01

Choose a bouquet

Pick from our catalog or message us on WhatsApp

02

Place your order

Provide the address and preferred delivery time

03

We arrange it

Our florist creates the bouquet and sends you a photo

04

We deliver

Our courier delivers the fresh bouquet on time

Why choose us

Fast delivery

Same-day delivery to any area of the city

Fresh flowers

Only fresh flowers from trusted suppliers

Photo before delivery

We'll send a photo of the bouquet for your approval

Easy payment

We accept cards from any bank in any currency

Our guarantees

We are confident in the quality of our bouquets and service

Freshness Guarantee

Flowers cut no more than 48 hours ago. If the bouquet wilts on day one — free replacement.

Photo Before Delivery

We send a photo of the finished bouquet via WhatsApp before dispatch. No surprises.

On-Time Delivery

We deliver at the specified time. If we're late — delivery is on us.

Personal Touch

We consider all wishes: color, size, recipient allergies, card text.

24/7 Support

We respond on WhatsApp and Telegram in Russian and English. Always available.

Real conversations

Customer reviews

Screenshots of real conversations with our customers

Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — Instagram
Instagram
Отзыв клиента — Instagram
Instagram
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, we deliver along the whole Boulevard and Caspian seafront — a perfect spot for a romantic sunset surprise.

Yes, we deliver to Hilton, Four Seasons, JW Marriott Absheron and other hotels by the seafront. We coordinate with reception.

Absolutely. We can bring flowers at sunset by the Caspian, add balloons, a card or champagne — we'll help make the moment special.

Delivery is free when ordering a bouquet from $89; bouquets also start at $89.

>