YUCCAflowers
Flower delivery in Dubai — YUCCA Flowers
Same day delivery

Flower delivery
on Palm Jumeirah

Order a bouquet to Palm Jumeirah — the world's most iconic island. All legendary hotels: Atlantis, Atlantis Royal, Waldorf, FIVE, Anantara, One&Only.

10,000+ orders
24/7 Online

Our bouquets

Order fresh flowers with same-day delivery

Elixir of Happiness — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $89
$111$89
BEST PRICE

Elixir of Happiness

A delicate bouquet of spray roses and hydrangea with eucalyptus — elixir of happiness

Heart's Secret — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $102
$102

Heart's Secret

A mysterious romantic bouquet

Whisper of Passion — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $250
$250

Whisper of Passion

A sensual bouquet expressing deep feelings

Absolute — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $104
$104

Absolute

A perfect bouquet in pink tones — the absolute of elegance

Blue Lagoon — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $255
$255

Blue Lagoon

A refreshing bouquet in blue and white tones

Forbidden Fruit — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $114
$114

Forbidden Fruit

A mysterious bouquet, alluring as a forbidden fruit

Temptation Arrangement — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $277
$277

Temptation Arrangement

An alluring composition of exotic flowers

Morning Freshness — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $116
$116

Morning Freshness

A light bouquet with white and green accents

Sunny Mix — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $298
$298

Sunny Mix

A bright cheerful mix of colorful flowers

Tender Kiss — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $128
$128

Tender Kiss

A romantic bouquet of roses and peonies in gentle pink tones

Red Velvet — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $329
$329

Red Velvet

A rich bouquet of deep red roses

Hidden Passion — order with delivery on Palm Jumeirah. Price $134
$134

Hidden Passion

An exquisite composition embodying aesthetics and influence

Flower Delivery to Palm Jumeirah — Islands, Hotels and Villas

Palm Jumeirah is the man-made palm-shaped island that has become a symbol of Dubai. It hosts the world's most iconic hotels: Atlantis The Palm with underwater suites, the new Atlantis The Royal, Waldorf Astoria, FIVE Palm with its non-stop party scene. YUCCA Flowers delivers fresh bouquets to the Palm daily — from the Trunk to the outer Crescent.

Delivery time: 1.5-2.5 hours (the Palm is farther from the center, accessible only via the monorail or by car through the Trunk).

Hotel delivery on Palm Jumeirah: Atlantis The Palm, Atlantis The Royal, Waldorf Astoria Dubai Palm Jumeirah, FIVE Palm Jumeirah, One&Only The Palm, Anantara The Palm, Jumeirah Zabeel Saray, W Dubai The Palm, Fairmont The Palm, Rixos The Palm, Sofitel Dubai The Palm, Th8 Palm Dubai.

Where we deliver on the Palm: Trunk (hotels and residences at the base), Crescent (Atlantis and premium hotels), East/West Crescent, Fronds (private villas), The Pointe (restaurants), Nakheel Mall.

Popular orders on the Palm: grand honeymoon surprises at Atlantis The Royal, anniversary bouquets to rooms with the Dubai skyline view, flowers for private villas on the Fronds (residents receive bouquets timed for dinner), wedding-package arrangements at hotel ceremonies.

Order a bouquet to Palm Jumeirah | WhatsApp

How we work

01

Choose a bouquet

Pick from our catalog or message us on WhatsApp

02

Place your order

Provide the address and preferred delivery time

03

We arrange it

Our florist creates the bouquet and sends you a photo

04

We deliver

Our courier delivers the fresh bouquet on time

Flower subscription

Flowers by subscription

Regular delivery of fresh bouquets — choose the format that suits you best

Standard

Full control — choose your budget and delivery schedule

  • You choose the bouquet price
  • Select frequency: weekly, biweekly, or monthly
  • Pick a convenient day and delivery time
  • Photo of the bouquet before each delivery
  • Flexible settings — change anytime
Popular choice

Surprise

Trust our florists — we'll surprise you and the recipient

  • You make a deposit for the chosen amount
  • We create bouquets from the best seasonal flowers
  • Delivery within your chosen timeframe
  • We coordinate timing with the recipient
  • Every bouquet is a unique surprise

Cancel anytime · Free delivery · No hidden fees

Why choose us

Fast delivery

Same-day delivery to any area of the city

Fresh flowers

Only fresh flowers from trusted suppliers

Photo before delivery

We'll send a photo of the bouquet for your approval

Easy payment

We accept cards from any bank in any currency

Our guarantees

We are confident in the quality of our bouquets and service

Freshness Guarantee

Flowers cut no more than 48 hours ago. If the bouquet wilts on day one — free replacement.

Photo Before Delivery

We send a photo of the finished bouquet via WhatsApp before dispatch. No surprises.

On-Time Delivery

We deliver at the specified time. If we're late — delivery is on us.

Personal Touch

We consider all wishes: color, size, recipient allergies, card text.

24/7 Support

We respond on WhatsApp and Telegram in Russian and English. Always available.

Real conversations

Customer reviews

Screenshots of real conversations with our customers

Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — Telegram
Telegram
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — WhatsApp
WhatsApp
Отзыв клиента — Instagram
Instagram
Отзыв клиента — Instagram
Instagram
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, we work with both hotels regularly. Provide the recipient's name and room number — we'll hand the bouquet to reception or deliver to the room.

1.5-2.5 hours — the Palm is farther from the center, accessible only via the Trunk. For urgent orders, message us on WhatsApp.

Yes, we deliver to all villas on Palm Jumeirah. Provide the frond letter and villa number when ordering.

Free when ordering a bouquet from $89. Bouquet prices from $89, premium from $200, exclusive Atlantis The Royal arrangements from $400.

Yes, we provide ceremony flowers for hotel wedding packages (Atlantis, Waldorf, One&Only) — bridal bouquet, boutonnieres, table compositions. Orders at least a week in advance.

>